foto1.jpg foto2.jpg foto3.jpg

Goese Mixed Hockey Club

De mooiste hockeyclub van Zeeland

 
Dit schema loopt van 27-2-2018 t/m 30-6-2018
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:45 - 17:45 J6E1 Lotte Valkier
Roos van Huet
V2 - B
16:45 - 17:45 M6E1 Veerle Gorsse V1 - B
16:45 - 17:45 M6E2 Romy Visser V2 - A
16:45 - 17:45 M6E3 Demi Vermeule V3 - B
16:45 - 17:45 M8E1 Alieke de Bie V1 - A
17:45 - 18:45 JC1 Maxim Gys V1 - B
17:45 - 18:45 JD1 Ronny Bosselaar V3 - B
17:45 - 18:45 MC3 Veerle Gorsse V2 - A
17:45 - 18:45 MD1 Alieke de Bie V1 - A
17:45 - 18:45 MD2 Marlie Berman V2 - B
17:45 - 18:45 MD3 Lotte Valkier V3 - A
18:45 - 20:00 JB1 Ronny Bosselaar V1 - B
18:45 - 20:00 MB1 Maxim Gys V1 - A
18:45 - 20:00 MB2 Marijn Suylen V3 - B
18:45 - 20:00 MB3 Veerle Gorsse V3 - A
18:45 - 20:00 MC1 Lotta Janse V2 - B
18:45 - 20:00 MC2 Marlie Berman V2 - A
20:00 - 21:30 JA1 Jeroen van Duikeren V1 - A
20:00 - 21:30 MA1 Maxim Gys V1 - B
20:00 - 21:30 MA2 Carsten Huiskamp V2 - A
20:00 - 21:30 MA3 Marijn Suylen V2 - B
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:00 - 20:30 D1 Thomas Koster V1 - A
19:30 - 21:00 Six-a-side V1 - B
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:45 - 17:45 Instroom Trainingsgroep V1 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 benjamins/funky Marlie Berman
Roos van Huet
V3 - D
16:45 - 17:45 JF1 Maxim Gys V2 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 M6E1 Milou Kentin V1 - A
16:45 - 17:45 M6E2 Anne Hollemans V1 - B
16:45 - 17:45 M6E3 Demi Vermeule V3 - C
16:45 - 17:45 MF1 Alieke de Bie V2 - A
16:45 - 17:45 MF2 Rosalie van Gilst V2 - B
16:45 - 17:45 MF3 Lotte Valkier V3 - A
16:45 - 17:45 MF4 Romy Visser V3 - B
18:00 - 19:15 J6E1 Demi Vermeule
Marlie Berman
V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:15 JD1 Maxim Gys V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:15 M8E1 Alieke de Bie V1 - AB
18:00 - 19:15 MC3 Milou Kentin V2 - AB
19:15 - 20:30 MA1 Maxim Gys V1 - AB
19:15 - 20:30 MA2 Carsten Huiskamp V1 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:45 - 18:00 MC1 Eric van Gilst V1 - B
16:45 - 18:00 MD1 Anne Hollemans V1 - A
16:45 - 18:00 MD2 Alieke de Bie V2 - A
16:45 - 18:00 MD3 Rosalie van Gilst V2 - B
18:00 - 19:15 JC1 Merlijn van Duikeren V1 - A
18:00 - 19:15 MB1 Eric van Gilst V1 - B
18:00 - 19:15 MB3 Marijn Suylen
Ronny Bosselaar
V2 - B
18:00 - 19:15 MC2 Marlie Berman
Anne Hollemans
V2 - A
19:15 - 20:30 JA1 Eric van Gilst V1 - B
19:15 - 20:30 JB1 Ronny Bosselaar V1 - A
19:15 - 20:30 MB2 Marijn Suylen V2 - A
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:30 - 20:00 D1 Eric van Gilst V1 - B
20:00 - 21:30 H1 Eric van Gilst V1 - A

Contact

Adres
Sportpark Het Schenge
Geldeloozepad 5d
4463 AD Goes

Postadres
Westhavendijk 70
4475AE, Wilhelminadorp

Sponsoren